Our DCs

 

Syed Musa Raza
23 April, 2020 - Present

 

 

Asif Ali Farukh
05 July, 2019 - 23 April, 2020

   

Capt. (R) Waqas Rashid
22 Jun, 2018 - 05 July, 2019

 

Syed Bilal Haider
25 Jan, 2017 - 21 Jun, 2018

 

 

 

 

Ahmad Mustjab Karamat
30 Jun, 2015 - 25 Jan, 2017
  Tauseef Dilshad Khatana
13 May, 2015 - 30 Jun, 2015

 

 

 

 

Muhammad Zaman Wattoo
09 Oct, 2014 - 12 May, 2015
  Mumtaz Hussain Zahid
08 Apr, 2013 - 09 Oct, 2014

 

 

 

 

Khalid Saleem
01 Nov, 2012 - 08 Apr, 2013
 
Muhammad Asif Qureshi
20 Jul, 2009 - 01 Nov, 2012

 

 

Nayyer Iqbal
17 Apr, 2008 - 20 July, 2009
 
Bashir Ahmad Chaudhry
27 Mar, 2004 - 14 Apr, 2008
     
Abdul Basit Suhail 
05 Mar, 2003 - 27 Mar, 2004
 
Khalid Hanif
14 Aug, 2001 - 05 Mar, 2003
     
Ch. Ghulam Sarwar
21 Feb, 2000 - 13 Aug, 2001
 
Muhammad Hashim Tareen
04 Feb, 1999 - 19 Feb, 2000
     
Muhammad Mazhar Farid
04 Feb, 1998 - 04 Feb, 1999
 
Saif Ullah Chatta
06 Mar, 1997 - 03 Feb, 1998
     
Ch. Nusrat Hayat
08 Aug, 1996 - 06 Mar, 1997
 
Faqir Syed Anwar-ud-Din
02 Apr, 1995 - 08 Aug,1996
     
M. Naseem Ghani
03 Aug, 1993 - 02 Apr, 1995
 
Shaigan Sharif Malik
20 May, 1993 - 31 July,1993
     
Abid Saeed 
06 Feb, 1993 - 20 May,1993
 
Sahibzada Saeed Ahmed
01 Jan, 1993 - 05 Feb, 1993
     
Abid Saeed
23 May, 1992 - 31 Dec,1992
 
Kh. Muhammad Siddiq Akbar
08 Aug, 1990 - 21 May, 1992
     
Syed Muhammad Hamid
19 Aug, 1987 - 07 Aug, 1990
 
Main Muhammad Jamil
24 Sep, 1984 - 19 Aug, 1987
     
Ch Riaz Ahmed
01 July, 1982 - 23 Sep, 1984